Pos
Puntos
Apellido y Nombre
Asociación / Provincia
Categoría del Atleta
1
3000.00
AMUCH YAMIL
Masculino
Elite
1
3000.00
DIAZ, ELIANA ESTEFANIA
Femenino
Junior A
2
2925.00
ARTERIZA SHEILA
Femenino
Elite
2
2925.00
GIMENEZ, KEVIN RAMON
Masculino
Junior B
3
2851.88
SOREIRA, JUDITH
Femenino
A 20/24
3
2851.88
QUINTANA, MATIAS GABRIEL
Masculino
C 30/34
4
2780.58
MIHALIK, VIVIANA
Femenino
E 40/44
4
2780.58
VILADOMS, PABLO
Masculino
Elite
5
2711.06
MOLINA WALTER
Masculino
F 45/49
5
2711.06
SALINAS NAZARENA
Femenino
Junior B
6
2643.29
RUIZ FEDERICO
Masculino
Junior B
6
2643.29
BOVEDA MORZAN, ROCÍO CELESTE
Femenino
Junior B
7
2577.20
NEMMI ENZO GUSTAVO
Masculino
C 30/34
7
2577.20
ARNEDO, GUADALUPE
Femenino
Junior A
8
2512.77
CORONEL LORENA
Femenino
D 35/39
8
2512.77
GIMENEZ MAXIMILIANO
Masculino
Junior A
9
2449.96
CORIA ROBERTO ARIEL
Masculino
B 25/29
9
2449.96
MARTI PAULA
Femenino
D 35/39
10
2388.71
MENDEZ NATALIA
Femenino
F 45/49
10
2388.71
VILTE, RUBEN
Masculino
Junior B
11
2328.99
BERON ROCIO
Femenino
A 20/24
11
2328.99
QUINTANA CARLOS GABRIEL
Masculino
G 50/54
12
2270.76
CHARA, MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
Femenino
D 35/39
12
2270.76
RETAMAR, DAVID ALEJANDRO
Masculino
Junior B
13
2214.00
MENDEZ, ROCIO DEL CIELO
Femenino
A 20/24
13
2214.00
FERNANDEZ COSME DAMIAN
Masculino
C 30/34
14
2158.65
LETTERUCCI JOAQUIN
Masculino
Junior B
14
2158.65
AGUIRRE RECALDE, LOURDES SOLEDAD
Femenino
Junior B
15
2104.68
GONZALEZ LAUTARO
Masculino
Junior A
15
2104.68
ALARCON, ANALIA BELEN
Femenino
Junior B
16
2052.06
BLANC GERMAN
Masculino
D 35/39
17
2000.76
GONZALEZ, MAURO
Masculino
Junior B
18
1950.74
CABRERA EDGAR NAHUEL
Masculino
A 20/24
19
1901.97
BONFITTO, JOSE LUIS LEITE
Masculino
Elite
20
1854.42
PAIVA, VIVIANA
Femenino
G 50/54
21
1808.06
DORRONSORO MARIA
Femenino
F 45/49
22
1762.86
BOBADILLA GODOY , FABIAN BENITO
Masculino
E 40/44
23
1718.79
GAITÁN, FACUNDO
Masculino
F 45/49
24
1675.82
OTTAVIANI MARCELO
Masculino
D 35/39
24
1675.82
CORBALAN, VICTORIA
Femenino
Menores A
25
1633.92
MAURI MATIAS ERNESTO
Masculino
C 30/34
25
1633.92
POZO, LUCIA
Femenino
Junior B
26
1593.08
CIARDOLA, FABRICIO
Masculino
D 35/39
27
1553.25
WILIEZKO, SILVINA ALEJANDRA
Femenino
G 50/54
27
1553.25
LEGUIZAMON, EMILIANO
Masculino
Menores A
29
1476.56
RODRIGUEZ, MAXIMILIANO RICARDO
Masculino
Menores A
30
1439.64
VERGARA AYBAR, ULISES EMIR
Masculino
Junior B
31
1403.65
KACHUK DEMIAN FAVIO
Masculino
D 35/39
38
1175.69
CARDENES DIEGO ALEXANDER
Masculino
Junior A
39
1146.30
OCAMPO FERNANDO BENJAMIN
Masculino
Menores A
43
1035.89
MONSONIS SOPEREZ IGNACIO ARIEL
Masculino
Menores A
44
1010.00
FIRPO EZEQUIEL
Masculino
C 30/34
47
936.12
INCHAUSTI, FACUNDO
Masculino
A 20/24
60
673.59
ROJAS, FACUNDO ALEJANDRO
Masculino
Junior B
67
564.19
ROMAN JUAN ALBERTO
Masculino
E 40/44
70
522.93
TISCORNIA MARIO ADOLFO
Masculino
I 60/64
72
497.11
ULFELDT, ALEJANDRO
Masculino
L 75/79